АПИО
Адвокатская палата Ивановской области

III группа адвокатов по назначению

1             Осипова Юлия Станиславовна

2             Панкратов Александр Иванович

3             Петров Андрей Владимирович

4             Письменский Сергей Викторович

5             Портнов Александр Александрович

6             Потапова Альбина Алексеевна

7             Потапова Надежда Владимировна

8             Приклонская Екатерина Сергеевна

9             Пуганова Елена Евгеньевна

10          Пшеничнов Андрей Юрьевич

11          Резников Федор Михайлович

12          Рязанцева Наталья Витальевна

13          Саакян Ашот Сергеевич

14          Савельев Александр Николаевич

15          Савицкий Константин Эдуардович

16          Салахутдинов Манавер Мухаметдинович

17          Сальников Виктор Васильевич

18          Самсонова Надежда Николаевна

19          Сапожков Дмитрий Владимирович

20          Сатари Надежда Евгеньевна

21          Семеновский Василий Борисович

22          Сенина Марина Александровна

23          Скрипелева Татьяна Алексеевна

24          Смирнов Владимир Михайлович

25          Смирнов Михаил Владимирович

26          Смирнова Марина Владимировна

27          Сокол Валентина Руменова

28          Сокол Максим Сергеевич

29          Соколов Андрей Павлович

30          Стрепетов Игорь Викторович

31          Суетина Евгения Олеговна

32          Сурмило Вадим Григорьевич

33          Тарасова Полина Михайловна

34          Третьяков Николай Сергеевич

35          Тычков Сергей Вениаминович

36          Угрюмов Александр Михайлович

37          Умникова Анна Алексеевна

38          Федосеев Павел Юрьевич

39          Феоктистов Эдуард Евгеньевич

40          Филиппова Татьяна Ивановна

41          Хмара Виктор Анатольевич

42          Хмиль Максим Валерьевич

43          Хоролец Валерий Гаврилович

44          Цветков Эдуард Серафимович

45          Цветкова Любовь Артуровна

46          Частухин Анатолий Васильевич

47          Черепнин Сергей Николаевич

48          Чижова Марина Александровна

49          Шишкина Наталья Геннадьевна

50          Шкрюба Роман Владимирович

51          Шмырова Светлана Вячеславовна

52          Шугаев Борис Геннадьевич

53          Щелканова Наталья Львовна

54          Юрина Галина Рудольфовна

55.         Павлов Евгений Валентинович